Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode SFP 1G – UF-MM-1G (Renewed)

Amazon.com Price: $17.94 (as of 15/01/2021 11:22 PST- Details) & FREE Shipping.

Ensure that this suits via getting into your Fashion Quantity. Multi-mode fiber 1.25 Gbps SFP 550 meter cable distance Fashion Quantity : UF-MM-1G

Compare

Description

Ensure that this suits via getting into your Fashion Quantity.
Multi-mode fiber
1.25 Gbps SFP
550 meter cable distance
Fashion Quantity : UF-MM-1G

Additional information

Manufacturer

Part Number

Item Weight

Product Dimensions

Is Discontinued By Manufacturer

Color

Original Version

Voltage

Item Package Quantity

Usage

Batteries Included?

Batteries Required?

Warranty Description

Date First Available

Brand