MikroTik S-3553LC20D, Two SFP (1. 25G) module kit, 20km, Single Mode

Amazon.com Price: $92.95 (as of 18/01/2021 11:44 PST- Details) & FREE Shipping.

Compare

Description

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Single-Mode DDM SFP Transceiver Pair (as much as 20km) The MikroTik S-3553LC20D is a couple of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which fits for connections as much as 20km and helps DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which fits for connections as much as 20km and helps DDM. Gadgets are examined and suitable with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Gadgets fit with non-MikroTik SFP gadgets as neatly.

Additional information

Brand