10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR…

Amazon.com Price: $18.99 (as of 20/10/2021 00:11 PST- Details) & FREE Shipping.

Be sure this fits by entering your model Data Rate: 10G Wavelength: 850-nm; Succeed in: as much as 300m Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber Wide Compatibility – for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Linksys, Broadcom, Edge-core,…

Compare

Description

Be sure this fits by entering your model number.
Data Rate: 10G
Wavelength: 850-nm; Succeed in: as much as 300m
Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber
Wide Compatibility – for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Netgear, D-Link, TP-Link, Linksys, Broadcom, Edge-core, EMC, F5, Meraki, Mikrotik, Norkia, QTC, Supermicro, and Other Open Switches.
We are a certified manufacturer and settle for custom designed orders. If essential, please contact us for custom designed SKU to satisfy your needs. Products shall be shipped from China.

Additional information

Manufacturer

Part Number

Item Weight

Item model number

Is Discontinued By Manufacturer

Size

Color

1 Pack

Item Package Quantity

Batteries Included?

Batteries Required?

Date First Available

Brand